Standings updated through August 8th.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Rib Mt. Taphouse / Polito's Pizza2899144
Modern Builders73144118
Campus Pub8212962
Nemesis55108112
Wausau Tax / Day's Bowl-a-Dome73101100
Loading Zone1984129
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Phoster Creative Force55140137
Exit Realty01076172
Envision Eyecare91174116
Burk's Fireside Tap64141106
GRAND MASTERS
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Pit Stop / Good Time Guys11041133
Chatterbox21045115
Arts Electric849950
Hills Auto / Knab Insurance8210452
The Jig9211653
CO-ED
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Graphic House Rebels9116362
HPH Enterprise28105150
The Dugout55127122
Free Agents2856124
Aqua Finance5586116
ABC Rental Management7313497