Standings updated through end of season. Through August 2 for GM.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Rib Mt. Taphouse / Polito's Pizza55152150
Modern Builders55123103
Campus Pub7312085
Crystal Finishing / Burk's10017279
Disciples / Waraksa Excavating1978161
Burk's Fireside Tap2894161
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Phoster Creative Force64119106
Loading Zone9115470
Exit Realty1974128
Peak Waxing46126164
Envision Eyecare5598103
GRAND MASTERS
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Pit Stop / Good Time Guys2861122
Chatterbox11067154
Arts Electric8211154
Hills Auto / Knab Insurance9111050
The Jig5410776
CO-ED
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Midas1974151
Philly's7312292
Wind Break Sporting55121119
Aqua Finance5592112
ABC Rental Management10013155
Lawnmasters of Central WI28114125