Standings updated through the end of the season.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Michael's Supper Club4689113
Jamars2886154
Johnny Cee Cards73177125
Good Ol' Boys37169167
Peak Waxing64151134
Foundation for Hope in Africa82128107
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
The Village Church01077186
Falcon Valley Farm8217593
L&S Electric55134100
St. Mark's Lutheran9115082
Burk's Fireside Tap46121127
K&S Fuel Injection Inc.55122149
Good Shepherd Lutheran46114156