Standings updated through July 29th.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Good Ol' Boys4688106
Foundation for Hope in Africa8212358
Loppnow's Bar73122108
St. Mark's Lutheran6411891
Treu's Tic Toc456478
Immanuel Baptist0942116
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
The Village Church2869109
Falcon Valley Farm10014264
L&S Electric6410285
Burk's Fireside Tap1975129
K&S Fuel Injection Inc.5590109
Good Shepherd Lutheran3784130
Parts City Auto Parts5510291
Jamars8213582