Standings updated through August 12th.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Highland Community Church Red01055130
Immanuel Baptist2876148
Johnny Cee Cards46117149
Wausau Window & Wall8215899
Energy64160114
Peak Waxing7311998
Loppnow's Bar82177115
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Lucky's Eastside Pub4695119
Mt. Olive Brimstone73119106
Big Brown64134113
Everest Chiropractic7310884
Grebe's9115380
At the Fore-Front558589
Christensen Machinery28102134
Those Guys01039109
DIVISION 3
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Highland Community Church Blue37112130
Wausau Alliance Church1999173
Mt. Olive Fire2886147
Mid-City Precision/United Structures9114887
Mt. Oliver Thunder7313292
Free Agents8213583