Standings updated through end of season.

DIVISION 1
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Highland Community Church Red64141145
Christensen Machinery37117180
Grebe's28130163
BoneSquad8216994
Immanuel Baptist Church28120177
Team Jean64145117
Peak Waxing55110143
Loppnow's Bar82190103
DIVISION 2
TeamWinsLossesRuns ScoredRuns Allowed
Lucky's Eastside Pub64170133
Mt. Olive Thunder55131158
Mt. OIive Fire1996182
Mt. Olive Brimstone64123103
Mid-City Precision/United Structures55145130
Big Brown91159113
Everest Chiropractic8219481
Free Agents3791125
Highland Community Church Blue64132145
Wausau Alliance Church19110181